AlertPay and LR dollar available to sell. Skype: sujon55

Invest money to Eurex Trade and earn money average 1% daily.


Saturday, October 23, 2010


Common name: Papaya
Taxonomical name: Carica papaya
Climate: Tropical
Geographical Origin: Central America


Common name: Pawpaw
Taxonomical name: Asimina triloba
Geographical Origin: North America

Mango fruit

Common name: Mango
Taxonomical name: Mangifera indica
Climate: Tropical
Geographical Origin: Asia

Guava fruit

Taxonomical name: Psidium guajava
Kingdom: Plantae
Division: Magnoliophyta
Class: Magnolipsida
Subclass: Rosidae
Order: Myrtales
Family: Myrtaceae
Subfamily: Myrtoideae

Pineapple fruit

Binomial name: Ananas comosus

Kingdom: Plantae
Order: Poales
Family: Bromeliaceae
Subfamily: Bromelioideae
Genus: Ananas